A Raw Materials Traditional Quality Herbs

Availability: In Stock

Eurycoma Longifolia Herbal Extract in Liquid Type 25 ml. (High Concentration)

SKU: ECLQ25ML-001

$10.00

  • Male Enhancement
  • Improved Energy and vitality
  • Increased Endurance
  • Stimulated Libido
  • Treatment for Erectile dysfunction
  • Premature Ejaculation

1000 in stock

Description

Eurycoma Longifolia Extract

Benefit: Eurycoma Longifolia Extract in Liquid Type is for manufacturer who wishes to use our extract for cosmetic production or wanted to make your cosmetics products by adding our extract as an ingredient, it can be made into different type of topical such as cream, spray, serum, gel and mask.

Eurycoma Longifolia is commonly referred as “Tongkat Ali”. It has been used orally in traditional medicine in Malaysia, Indonesia, Vietnam, and other Asian countries to enhance health and treat various ailments such as, malaria, infections, fevers and arthritis since it is rich in antioxidant agents. It owes its reputation for its marvelous property as an “anti-aging” herb for male enhancement, helping older individuals, especially males, adapt to the reduced energy, mood, and libido that often comes with age.

Usage: For manufacturing into cosmetics product.
Condition: New
Packaging: 1 Bottle. /25 milliliters.
Min Order: 1 Bottle. /25 milliliters.
Stock Available: 1,000 liter for immediate shipment
Payment: PayPal
Shipment: Express Parcel Service by DHL
Lead Time: 7 business days
Packing Details: Glass Bottle
Caution: External use only, for manufacturing into cosmetics product.

Recommended Usage: 1-10%

Remark: An additional charge applies for each shipment that is picked up or delivered in an extended area. In such case, you will be contacted via email for extra charges.

Suggested Use:

  • FOR EXTERNAL USE (ONLY)
  • Applied in health product field.
  • Applied in pharmaceutical field.

 

Recommended Usage: 1-10%

 

Scientific name

  • Eurycoma Longifolia

Inci name

  • Eurycoma Longifolia Root Extract

Other names

  • tongkat ali, pasak bumi, malaysian ginseng

CAS number

EC number

Origins

  • Thailand

CosIng functions

  • Skin Protecting
  • Skin Conditioning

Unofficial functions

  • Anti-oxidant

 

For more than 5 kg purchase order, please contact customer service email cs@stherb.com

See more herbal product.

See more finished product from St. Herb Cosmetics

Eurycoma Longifolia Herbal Extract in Liquid Type 25 ml. (High Concentration)
You're viewing: Eurycoma Longifolia Herbal Extract in Liquid Type 25 ml. (High Concentration) $10.00
Add to cart
Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare
Wishlist 0
Open wishlist page Continue shopping
Shopping cart close