A Raw Materials Traditional Quality Herbs

Availability: In Stock

Eurycoma Longifolia Herb Powder Extract 50 G. (Premium Grade)

SKU: 36

$36.00

  • Male Enhancement
  • Improved Energy and vitality
  • Increased Endurance
  • Stimulated Libido
  • Treatment for Erectile dysfunction
  • Premature Ejaculation
  • Increased Muscle-Building
  • Prevention of Male Osteoporosis

1000 in stock

Description

Eurycoma Longifolia Powder Extract

Benefit: Eurycoma Longifolia Powder Extract is for manufacturer who wishes to use our powder for their production, or wanted to make your own formulation by adding our powder an ingredient. It contains 100% Extracted Powder.

Eurycoma Longifolia is commonly referred as “Tongkat Ali”. It has been used orally in traditional medicine in Malaysia, Indonesia, Vietnam, and other Asian countries to enhance health and treat various ailments such as, malaria, infections, fevers and arthritis since it is rich in antioxidant agents.

It owes its reputation for its marvelous property as an “anti-aging” herb for male enhancement, helping older individuals, especially males, adapt to the reduced energy, mood, and libido that often comes with age.

For erectile dysfunction, male infertility, athletic performance enhancement, body building, and body fat reduction, Eurycoma longifolia’s root and bark are used.

Usage: For filling into capsules or tablets form.
Condition: New
Packaging: 50 g.
Min Order: 1 ฺBottle.
Stock Available: 1,000 kg for immediate shipment
Payment: PayPal
Shipment: Express Parcel Service by DHL
Lead Time: 7 business days
Packing Details: 50 g. in plastic bottle

Remark: An additional charge applies for each shipment that is picked up or delivered in an extended area. In such case, you will be contacted via email for extra charges.

Suggested Use:

  • Applied in health product field.
  • Applied in pharmaceutical field.
  • For best results,  products should be used alongside a healthy diet & regular exercise.

 

Scientific name

  • Eurycoma Longifolia

Inci name

Other names

  • tongkat ali, pasak bumi, malaysian ginseng

CAS number

EC number

Origins

  • Thailand

CosIng functions

Unofficial functions

  • Anti-oxidant

 

For more than 5 kg purchase order, please contact customer service email cs@stherb.com

See more herbal product.

See more finished product from St. Herb Cosmetics

Eurycoma Longifolia Herb Powder Extract 50 G. (Premium Grade)
You're viewing: Eurycoma Longifolia Herb Powder Extract 50 G. (Premium Grade) $36.00
Add to cart
Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare
Wishlist 0
Open wishlist page Continue shopping
Shopping cart close